1. Mannschaft

Tabelle: Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

Pl.Mannschaft123456789101112Sp.MPBP
1Godesberger SK 2**20,018,016,021,020,016,022,021,023,019,020,01120216.0
2SG Porz 412,0**16,016,016,016,017,019,020,019,021,024,01116196.0
3SG Niederkassel 214,016,0**17,016,017,016,016,019,019,016,018,01115184.0
4SG Siebengebirge 116,016,015,0**13,020,017,017,018,016,020,018,01115186.0
5Rheinbacher SF 111,016,016,019,0**18,015,015,016,020,019,022,01113187.0
6Brühler SK 212,016,015,011,014,0**19,015,018,020,018,021,01111179.0
7SK Troisdorf 116,015,016,015,017,013,0**19,015,016,021,020,01111183.0
8SV Hennef 110,012,016,015,017,017,013,0**19,013,017,019,01111168.0
9Turm St. Augustin 111,012,013,013,016,014,017,013,0**17,017,020,0119163.0
10Bergische SF 28,013,013,016,012,012,016,019,015,0**17,017,0118158.0
11Satranç Club 113,011,016,012,013,014,011,015,015,015,0**19,0113154.0
12Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 312,00,013,012,010,011,012,013,08,015,012,0**110118.0

Runde 10 am 05.05.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Bergische SF 2 -Rangnr.SV Hennef 1 19 : 13
19Radic, Tomislav-1Weber, Jannis0 : 1
210Kühnast, Volker-3Schott, Guido1 : 0
312Preiß, Wolfgang-4Didinger, Elmar1 : 0
413Behle, Burkhard-6Neese, Hans-Joachim½ : ½
514Gutt, Stefan-7Rasche, Lothar1 : 0
616Winckler, Andreas-8Scholl, Thomas1 : 0
72002Müller, Andreas-1001Bendisch, Jürgen1 : 0
82004Klein, Andreas-9Seidel, Martin0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Rheinbacher SF 1 -Rangnr.Satranç Club 1 19 : 13
12Hemmann, Arnold-2Khachatryan, Artur1 : 0
23Gähler, Cornelius-5Al Soliman, Osama1 : 0
34Simons, Peter-6Yilmaz, Izzet1 : 0
45Kaganowski, Alexander-7Manay, Güven½ : ½
56, -1001Chaus, Maria1 : 0
67Schwartz, Dirk-1002Hennig, Edgar Paul0 : 1
78Hilpert, Rainer-12Celazade, Elwin1 : 0
89Ebert, Mario-32Welches, Torsten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Godesberger SK 2 -Rangnr.Turm St. Augustin 1 21 : 11
19Mantau, Jan-2Fuß, Jean-Pierre1 : 0
210Gerusel, Mathias-3Linnemann, Ralf½ : ½
312Lübsen, Keno-4Knauf, Franz-Josef½ : ½
413Kummer, Wolfram-5Kühne, Thomas1 : 0
514Roski, Ferdinand-6Meinecke, Florian½ : ½
615Mittmann, Johannes-8Schwab, Wolfgang1 : 0
72002Kögler, Christof-1001Muhr, Jürgen1 : 0
82004Schäfer, Timo-11Günther, Ralf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 -Rangnr.SG Siebengebirge 1 12 : 18
117Glaser, Steffen-2Richter, Dirk- : +
218Wirfs, Joachim-3Borriss, Claudia- : +
319Herborth, Manfred-5Hemmert, Burkhard0 : 1
420Brilliantov, Ernst-6Anderton, Philip0 : 1
521Böhmer, Marcus-7Schild, Willi½ : ½
622Paul, André David-1001Solzbacher, Thomas1 : 0
723Plitzner, Hans Joachim-12Brückmann, Rüdiger½ : ½
824Badarch, Anand-14Delekat, Julian1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 2 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 15 : 17
110Fischer, Oliver-9Kneutgen, Alexander½ : ½
211Hank, Holger-10Wilke, Christopher½ : ½
313Heuser, Friedhelm-11Kröner, Alexander1 : 0
415Romaker, Johann-12Kuhn, Andreas0 : 1
516Rieber, Ingo-13Konzen, Horst½ : ½
62001Tonnicchi, Claudio-14Raböse, Richard1 : 0
733Wegner, Carsten-15Schnellbacher, Jan Eric0 : 1
86002Ostermann, Frank-39Käser, Udo0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Troisdorf 1 -Rangnr.SG Porz 4 15 : 17
11Reinöhl, Christian-26Gallinnis, Norbert½ : ½
22Schwarz, Andreas-27Thalwitzer, David1 : 0
33Koopmeiners, Karl-28Evers, Leo1 : 0
45Lütt, Michael-29Wegener, Marcus½ : ½
56Both, David-30Thiemonds, Uli½ : ½
67Budzyn, Marcus-31Kossack, Philipp0 : 1
78Keßler, Ulrich-32Kloke, Stephan0 : 1
81001Kinnert, Dieter-4002Resnjanskij, Denis0 : 1