1. Mannschaft

Tabelle: Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

Pl.Mannschaft123456789101112Sp.MPBP
1Godesberger SK 2**20,020,021,018,016,022,023,020,0815160.0
2SG Porz 412,0**16,016,016,019,020,021,024,0811144.0
3Brühler SK 212,0**14,019,015,018,020,018,021,0810137.0
3Rheinbacher SF 111,016,018,0**16,019,015,020,022,0810137.0
5SG Niederkassel 214,016,016,0**17,016,019,019,016,0810133.0
6SG Siebengebirge 116,013,015,0**17,017,018,016,020,0810132.0
7SK Troisdorf 116,013,017,015,0**19,015,021,020,089136.0
8SV Hennef 110,012,017,016,015,013,0**19,019,087121.0
9Turm St. Augustin 112,014,013,013,017,013,0**17,017,086116.0
10Bergische SF 28,012,012,013,016,015,0**17,017,085110.0
11Satranç Club 111,014,016,012,011,015,015,0**19,083113.0
12Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 312,00,011,010,012,013,015,012,0**8085.0

Runde 8 am 10.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Bergische SF 2 -Rangnr.Satranç Club 1 17 : 15
19Radic, Tomislav-2Khachatryan, Artur0 : 1
210Kühnast, Volker-4Krah, Marc1 : 0
311Dreiocker, Andreas-7Manay, Güven½ : ½
412Preiß, Wolfgang-8Jarszyk, Thomas½ : ½
513Behle, Burkhard-1001Chaus, Maria1 : 0
614Gutt, Stefan-1002Hennig, Edgar Paul½ : ½
715Schmitt, Karl-32Welches, Torsten0 : 1
816Winckler, Andreas-35Freitag, Fridtjof1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Hennef 1 -Rangnr.Turm St. Augustin 1 19 : 13
11Weber, Jannis-2Fuß, Jean-Pierre1 : 0
22Vossenkuhl, Joachim-3Linnemann, Ralf½ : ½
33Schott, Guido-4Knauf, Franz-Josef1 : 0
44Didinger, Elmar-5Kühne, Thomas½ : ½
56Neese, Hans-Joachim-6Meinecke, Florian½ : ½
67Rasche, Lothar-8Schwab, Wolfgang1 : 0
78Scholl, Thomas-1001Muhr, Jürgen0 : 1
81001Bendisch, Jürgen-10Urh, Andreas1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Rheinbacher SF 1 -Rangnr.SG Siebengebirge 1 19 : 13
11Upleger, Martin-2Richter, Dirk½ : ½
22Hemmann, Arnold-3Borriss, Claudia½ : ½
33Gähler, Cornelius-4Wambach, Patrick½ : ½
44Simons, Peter-5Hemmert, Burkhard1 : 0
55Kaganowski, Alexander-6Anderton, Philip1 : 0
66Mielke, Christian-7Schild, Willi1 : 0
77Schwartz, Dirk-8Fast, Hartmut0 : 1
88Hilpert, Rainer-1001Solzbacher, Thomas1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Godesberger SK 2 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 18 : 14
19Mantau, Jan-9Kneutgen, Alexander½ : ½
210Gerusel, Mathias-10Wilke, Christopher1 : 0
311Zupcevic, Samir-11Kröner, Alexander1 : 0
414Roski, Ferdinand-12Kuhn, Andreas1 : 0
515Mittmann, Johannes-13Konzen, Horst0 : 1
62001Biedeköpper, Robert-14Raböse, Richard1 : 0
72002Kögler, Christof-15Schnellbacher, Jan Eric½ : ½
82004Schäfer, Timo-2001Jahn, Daniel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 -Rangnr.SG Porz 4 0 : 24
119Herborth, Manfred-26Gallinnis, Norbert- : +
220Brilliantov, Ernst-28Evers, Leo- : +
321Böhmer, Marcus-29Wegener, Marcus- : +
422Paul, André David-30Thiemonds, Uli- : +
523Plitzner, Hans Joachim-31Kossack, Philipp- : +
624Badarch, Anand-4001Mihalevica, Diana- : +
73002Jennes, Philipp-4003Hackbusch, Thomas- : +
8276Rastelli, Michele-4005Rosenberger, Fritz- : +
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 2 -Rangnr.SK Troisdorf 1 19 : 13
19Engel, Johann-2Schwarz, Andreas1 : 0
210Fischer, Oliver-3Koopmeiners, Karl½ : ½
311Hank, Holger-5Lütt, Michael½ : ½
412Hanrahan, William-6Both, David½ : ½
513Heuser, Friedhelm-8Keßler, Ulrich1 : 0
614Schlicht, Markus-1001Kinnert, Dieter0 : 1
715Romaker, Johann-1003Sejdini, Valentin1 : 0
816Rieber, Ingo-1004Bruchmann, Siegfried1 : 0