8. Sankt Augustin Open

mit integrierter Stadtmeisterschaft

27. August 2016

Platz

Teilnehmer Verein DWZ S.A. S R V Punkte Buchh.
1. Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 2066 6 0 1 6,0 24,0
2. Bauer, Mirko 1. SK Troisdorf 1955 5 1 1 5,5 22,0
3. Zentgraf, Robert SAV Torgelov-Drögeheide 2162 5 0 2 5,0 29,5
4. FM Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 2131 1. 4 1 2 4,5 28,0
4. FM Thiel, Kuno SC Bayer Leverkusen 2181 4 1 2 4,5 28,0
6. Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 2124 3 2 2 4,0 31,5
7. Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2280 2. 3 2 2 4,0 27,5
8. Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1998 3. 3 2 2 4,0 26,0
8. Raupach, Gregor Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2021 3 2 2 4,0 25,0
10. Dr. Schmidt, Eckhard Godesberger SK 1914 4 0 3 4,0 25,0
11. Weber, Winfried SK Neumarkt 2085 4. 3 1 3 3,5 28,5
12. Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1808 5. 3 1 3 3,5 22,0
13. Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1523 6. 2 3 2 3,5 17,0
13. Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 1683 7. 2 3 2 3,5 17,0
15. Schorn, Alexander vereinslos 2098 3 0 4 3,0 24,5
16. Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand SC Bonn Beuel 1777 2 2 3 3,0 22,5
17. Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1459 2 1 4 2,5 28,5
18. Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1262 8. 2 1 5 2,5 23,0
19. Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1404 9. 2 1 4 2,5 19,0
20. Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 1892 2 0 5 2,0 26,5
21. Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1673 10. 2 0 5 2,0 19,5
22. Großmann, Alexander SV Turm Sankt Augustin 961 11. 0 0 7 0,0 23,5

7. Sankt Augustin Open

mit integrierter Stadtmeisterschaft

29. August 2015

Platz Teilnehmer Verein DWZ S.A. S R V Punkte Buchh.
1. Gikas, Andreas SC Bonn Beuel 2162 5 1 1 5,5 31,0
2. Saglam, Bülent SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2090 5 1 1 5,5 28,5
3. Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2177 1. 5 0 2 5,0 28,0
4. Leontiev, Oleg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1892 2. 3 3 1 4,5 28,0
5. Schorn, Alexander vereinslos 2098 4 1 2 4,5 24,5
6. Bertram, Thomas Rheinbacher SF 1692 4 1 2 4,5 23,5
7. Muhr, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1861 3. 4 0 3 4,0 22,5
8. Weber, Olaf SF Lohmar 1878 3 1 3 3,5 30,5
9. Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1981 3 1 3 3,5 25,5
10. Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 1504 3 1 3 3,5 23,0
11. Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1646 2 2 3 3,0 27,5
12. Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 1933 2 2 3 3,0 25,0
13. Meinecke, Florian SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1523 4. 2 2 3 3,0 18,0
14. Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1638 5. 1 3 3 2,5 23,5
15. Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1831 6. 2 1 4 2,5 19,0
16. Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1395 7. 2 0 5 2,0 21,5
17. Dr. Ehrig, Malte vereinslos 1 2 4 2,0 19,5
18. Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1401 8. 0 2 5 1,0 22,0